Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-010

In stock
SKU
FOS-010

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

KAWASAKI 920491435

KAWASAKI 920491372

KAWASAKI 920491177

KAWASAKI 920491151

SUZUKI 5115349001

SUZUKI 5115349000

SUZUKI 5115301D00

SUZUKI 5115300A00

YAMAHA 41Y2314500

YAMAHA 2H72314501

More Information
SKUFOS-010
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192138
Size 37mm x 49mm x 8mm with a lip of 10.5mm
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide