Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-014

In stock
SKU
FOS-014

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

HONDA 91255413881

HONDA 91255369000

HONDA 91255312003

HONDA 9075526800

HONDA 51490KJ2670

HONDA 51490KB9305

HONDA 51490GC4830

HONDA 51490473305

HONDA 51490443720

HONDA 51490413305

KAWASAKI 920491179

KAWASAKI 920491077

KAWASAKI 44009022

KAWASAKI 44009020

SUZUKI 5115344031

SUZUKI 5115344030

SUZUKI 5115337030

SUZUKI 5115333730

SUZUKI 5115333030

SUZUKI 5115302B00

YAMAHA 1L92314500

More Information
SKUFOS-014
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192176
Size 33mm x 46mm x 10.5mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide