Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-015

In stock
SKU
FOS-015

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

APRILIA 8103908

CAGIVA DUCATI MACCHI HUSQV 800032513

GILERA 318987

HONDA 91255KA3701

HONDA 91255KA3004

KAWASAKI 920491180

KAWASAKI 920491042

KAWASAKI 920491005

GUZZI MOTORCYCLES 000904034490

SUZUKI 5115340300

SUZUKI 5115340030

SUZUKI 5115314400

SUZUKI 5115314140

YAMAHA 9311038024

YAMAHA 5Y12314500

YAMAHA 5GJ2314500

YAMAHA 2YK2314500

YAMAHA 1W42314500

More Information
SKUFOS-015
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192183
Size 38mm x 50mm x 10mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide