Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-019

In stock
SKU
FOS-019

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

HONDA 91255446305

HONDA 91255446013

HONDA 91255446003

HONDA 91255446000

HONDA 91255110005

HONDA 91255110000

HONDA 51490KYK911

HONDA 51490KRM852

HONDA 51490KRM851

HONDA 51490KK4305

HONDA 51490KC5305

HONDA 51490KC1305

HONDA 51490GJ1305

HONDA 51490GC4700

HONDA 51490GAA305

HONDA 51490446770

HONDA 51490446305

KAWASAKI 920491080

KYMCO 00155065

SUZUKI 5115348730

More Information
SKUFOS-019
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192213
Size 31mm x 43mm x 10mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide