Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-024

In stock
SKU
FOS-024

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

HONDA 90756149841

HONDA 90756118003

HONDA 51490KE6840

HONDA 51490GN1013

HONDA 51490GN1003

HONDA 51490149840

KAWASAKI 920491319

KAWASAKI 920491076

KAWASAKI 920491075

KAWASAKI 920491006

KAWASAKI 44009021

KAWASAKI 44009017

KAWASAKI 44009003

SUZUKI 5115346040

SUZUKI 5115339610

SUZUKI 5115339140

SUZUKI 5115327410

SUZUKI 5115326420

SUZUKI 5115326130

SUZUKI 5115326010

SUZUKI 5115323010

SUZUKI 5115313200

SUZUKI 5115303011

YAMAHA 931102701000

YAMAHA 931102700900

YAMAHA 4642314502

YAMAHA 4642314500

YAMAHA 4622314502

YAMAHA 2J52314500

YAMAHA 2762314551

YAMAHA 2762314550

YAMAHA 1222314500

More Information
SKUFOS-024
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192251
Size 27mm x 39mm x 10.5mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide