Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair 30x42x10.5 FOS-025

In stock
SKU
FOS-025

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

APRILIA 8223047

HONDA 91255169003

HONDA 91255110005

HONDA 91255110003

HONDA 51490GS9305

HONDA 51490GF5731

HONDA 51490961305

KAWASAKI 920491069

KAWASAKI 920491036

SUZUKI 5115348420

SUZUKI 5115308030

YAMAHA 931103001300

YAMAHA 931103000800

YAMAHA 4V123145L0

YAMAHA 1E72314500

More Information
SKUFOS-025
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192268
Size 30mm x 42mm x 10.5mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide