Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-046

In stock
SKU
FOS-046

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

FOS046

OEM codes

HONDA 51490KK0305

KAWASAKI 920491217

KAWASAKI 920491216

KAWASAKI 920491055

KAWASAKI 920491009

KAWASAKI 44009024

SUZUKI 5115341211

SUZUKI 5115341110

YAMAHA 5832314500

YAMAHA 48Y2314500

More Information
SKUFOS-046
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281192459
Size 36mm x 48mm x 10.5mm with no lip
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide