Menu
Shopping Bag 0

Fork Oil Seals Pair FOS-098

In stock
SKU
FOS-098

A Pair of fork oil seals.

US$12.75
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Payment Logo

Kit Includes:-

  • 2x Fork Oil Seals
  • Fitment Grease

Need fitting instructions? Click Here

OEM codes

HONDA 912614150040

HONDA 91261415003

KYMCO 00121912

MALAGUTI 55300400

NISSAN 334001220

NISSAN TOHATSU 334001220

YAMAHA 9310225061

More Information
SKUFOS-098
Weight0.120000
Barcode5059281194163
Size 25mm x 40mm x 8mm
Write Your Own Review
Add A Review Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked
Your Rating

FAST DELIVERY

Next day delivery for mainland UK

SECURE PAYMENT

Verified and secured by Paypal

LARGE GLOBAL STOCK

Ready to ship Worldwide